Kreisvorranglistenqualifikationsturnier Harburg-Land Herren
Klasse: Herren Einzel 18.05.2014/
Vorrunde
Gruppe: A
PlatzNameSPSpieleSätze12345678910
1Ludewig, Kay18 : 024 : 1X3 : 03 : 03 : 03 : 03 : 03 : 13 : 03 : 0 
 6,7,67,4,43,5,67,4,89,8,911,3,-8,36,1,68,3,5 
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 
 
          
2Schacht, Johannes(10)26 : 220 : 110 : 3X2 : 33 : 13 : 23 : 03 : 23 : 03 : 0 
-6,-7,-6 -4,-9,10,5,-88,8,-4,8-4,6,6,-6,610,6,69,-6,-12,9,85,9,54,8,6 
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendorf 
 
          
3Müller, Andreas35 : 319 : 130 : 33 : 2X3 : 02 : 32 : 33 : 03 : 23 : 0 
-7,-4,-44,9,-10,-5,8 7,9,84,-7,9,-1,-1518,-9,9,-11,-69,9,95,-11,-9,6,65,4,9 
MTV Jahn Obermarschacht 
 
          
4Prigge, Tobias54 : 414 : 130 : 31 : 30 : 3X1 : 33 : 03 : 13 : 03 : 0 
-3,-5,-6-8,-8,4,-8-7,-9,-8 -3,-6,3,-105,10,7-10,7,10,16,6,65,8,10 
TVV Neu Wulmstorf 
 
          
5Block, Jelle64 : 416 : 170 : 32 : 33 : 23 : 1X1 : 33 : 21 : 33 : 0 
-7,-4,-84,-6,-6,6,-6-4,7,-9,1,153,6,-3,10 -8,-5,11,-84,7,-9,-5,1-8,9,-7,-91,10,6 
MTV Germania Fliegenberg 
 
          
6Lohmann, Klaus-Dieter74 : 414 : 160 : 30 : 33 : 20 : 33 : 1X3 : 12 : 33 : 0 
-9,-8,-9-10,-6,-6-18,9,-9,11,6-5,-10,-78,5,-11,8 9,-6,6,7-9,8,6,-7,-85,6,6 
MTV Moisburg 
 
          
7Isufai, Gjevat42 : 613 : 191 : 32 : 30 : 31 : 32 : 31 : 3X3 : 03 : 1 
-11,-3,8,-3-9,6,12,-9,-8-9,-9,-910,-7,-10,-1-4,-7,9,5,-1-9,6,-6,-7 5,6,95,5,-8,8 
MTV Brackel 
 
          
8Schemel, Sven82 : 69 : 210 : 30 : 32 : 30 : 33 : 13 : 20 : 3X1 : 3 
-6,-1,-6-5,-9,-5-5,11,9,-6,-6-6,-6,-68,-9,7,99,-8,-6,7,8-5,-6,-9 -4,-8,9,-9 
Todtglüsinger SV 
 
          
9Cohrs, Hendrik91 : 74 : 220 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 31 : 33 : 1X 
-8,-3,-5-4,-8,-6-5,-4,-9-5,-8,-10-1,-10,-6-5,-6,-6-5,-5,8,-84,8,-9,9  
TSC Steinbeck-Meilsen 
 
          
1 / 3
MKTT (c) - 18.05.2014
Gruppe: B
PlatzNameSPSpieleSätze12345678910
1Herder, Dirk(2)19 : 027 : 1X3 : 03 : 13 : 03 : 03 : 03 : 03 : 03 : 03 : 0
 4,5,49,-10,4,35,6,28,15,86,2,53,11,54,2,37,5,44,1,3
MTV Brackel 
 
          
2Hornig, Matthias(8)28 : 124 : 70 : 3X3 : 03 : 13 : 03 : 23 : 03 : 03 : 13 : 0
-4,-5,-4 12,8,89,7,-9,118,5,9-8,-9,4,7,58,10,13,8,106,11,-8,89,3,6
MTV Jahn Obermarschacht 
 
          
3Kabashaj, Jetmir47 : 222 : 141 : 30 : 3X3 : 23 : 23 : 13 : 03 : 23 : 13 : 0
-9,10,-4,-3-12,-8,-8 -8,11,5,-6,87,-11,-8,8,7-3,2,3,44,2,76,-7,-9,5,35,-9,3,53,4,1
TVV Neu Wulmstorf 
 
          
4Matte, Tobias35 : 418 : 180 : 31 : 32 : 3X3 : 23 : 20 : 33 : 13 : 13 : 0
-5,-6,-2-9,-7,9,-118,-11,-5,6,-8 7,-15,8,-12,13-9,-8,8,9,10-6,-9,-96,10,-8,75,-6,3,65,3,2
SV Dohren 
 
          
5Rimer, Andreas54 : 518 : 160 : 30 : 32 : 32 : 3X2 : 33 : 03 : 03 : 13 : 0
-8,-15,-8-8,-5,-9-7,11,8,-8,-7-7,15,-8,12,-13 -5,-9,7,9,-77,8,88,10,96,8,-10,105,8,8
MTV Germania Fliegenberg 
 
          
6Kaemtner, Klaus Werner104 : 517 : 170 : 32 : 31 : 32 : 33 : 2X3 : 00 : 33 : 03 : 0
-6,-2,-58,9,-4,-7,-53,-2,-3,-49,8,-8,-9,-105,9,-7,-9,7 8,11,5-6,-7,-95,9,54,3,4
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 
 
          
7Lorenzen, Lothar74 : 512 : 150 : 30 : 30 : 33 : 00 : 30 : 3X3 : 03 : 03 : 0
-3,-11,-5-8,-10,-1-4,-2,-76,9,9-7,-8,-8-8,-11,-5 4,2,48,3,65,1,1
TSV Stelle 
 
          
8Matthies, Peter62 : 711 : 210 : 30 : 32 : 31 : 30 : 33 : 00 : 3X3 : 02 : 3
-4,-2,-3-3,-8,-10-6,7,9,-5,-3-6,-10,8,-7-8,-10,-96,7,9-4,-2,-4 8,9,87,-11,-10,10,-8
MTV Moisburg 
 
          
9Liehr, Patrick81 : 87 : 240 : 31 : 31 : 31 : 31 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 3X3 : 0
-7,-5,-4-6,-11,8,-8-5,9,-3,-5-5,6,-3,-6-6,-8,10,-10-5,-9,-5-8,-3,-6-8,-9,-8 11,9,3
TSC Steinbeck-Meilsen 
 
          
10Gräbel, Matthias91 : 83 : 260 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 33 : 20 : 3X
-4,-1,-3-9,-3,-6-3,-4,-1-5,-3,-2-5,-8,-8-4,-3,-4-5,-1,-1-7,11,10,-10,8-11,-9,-3 
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendorf 
 
          
Gruppe: C
PlatzNameSPSpieleSätze12345678910
1Speer, Uwe(3)29 : 027 : 2X3 : 03 : 03 : 13 : 13 : 03 : 03 : 03 : 03 : 0
 10,4,72,9,6-7,9,4,57,5,-8,95,4,42,9,74,9,73,6,54,6,9
MTV Jahn Obermarschacht 
 
          
2Artmann, Sebastian17 : 223 : 80 : 3X3 : 13 : 12 : 33 : 03 : 03 : 03 : 03 : 0
-10,-4,-7 -9,7,9,55,9,-7,79,4,-8,-6,-98,6,67,7,57,9,34,6,64,9,5
TSC Steinbeck-Meilsen 
 
          
3Ohlf, Yannick107 : 222 : 100 : 31 : 3X3 : 13 : 23 : 03 : 13 : 03 : 03 : 0
-2,-9,-69,-7,-9,-5 -6,9,9,129,-8,-8,10,86,5,91,-9,4,99,6,85,8,96,5,4
TSC Steinbeck-Meilsen 
 
          
4Lawrenz, Frederik (DV)46 : 321 : 111 : 31 : 31 : 3X3 : 13 : 03 : 03 : 03 : 13 : 0
7,-9,-4,-5-5,-9,7,-76,-9,-9,-12 7,-8,9,126,7,45,6,73,3,3-9,8,8,67,2,6
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 
 
          
5Koziol, Benedikt(9)36 : 322 : 121 : 33 : 22 : 31 : 3X3 : 03 : 13 : 03 : 03 : 0
-7,-5,8,-9-9,-4,8,6,9-9,8,8,-10,-8-7,8,-9,-12 6,9,5-4,8,7,96,7,99,1,66,4,2
TVV Neu Wulmstorf 
 
          
6Kruse, Danny (DV)63 : 611 : 210 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 3X3 : 02 : 33 : 13 : 2
-5,-4,-4-8,-6,-6-6,-5,-9-6,-7,-4-6,-9,-5 10,5,79,-9,10,-6,-68,-9,7,6-8,7,1,-3,13
MTV Germania Fliegenberg 
 
          
7Steffen, Jens-Peter93 : 611 : 210 : 30 : 31 : 30 : 31 : 30 : 3X3 : 13 : 13 : 1
-2,-9,-7-7,-7,-5-1,9,-4,-9-5,-6,-74,-8,-7,-9-10,-5,-7 10,8,-2,129,12,-6,8-6,7,7,9
MTV Eyendorf 
 
          
8Schmidt, Heinz-Werner73 : 610 : 240 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 33 : 21 : 3X3 : 23 : 2
-4,-9,-7-7,-9,-3-9,-6,-8-3,-3,-3-6,-7,-9-9,9,-10,6,6-10,-8,2,-12 7,-9,-9,10,9-10,-4,8,5,9
TV Vahrendorf 
 
          
9Siegemund, Gerry81 : 88 : 250 : 30 : 30 : 31 : 30 : 31 : 31 : 32 : 3X3 : 1
-3,-6,-5-4,-6,-6-5,-8,-99,-8,-8,-6-9,-1,-6-8,9,-7,-6-9,-12,6,-8-7,9,9,-10,-9 -9,7,6,5
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendorf 
 
          
10Einhaus, Pascal50 : 96 : 270 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 32 : 31 : 32 : 31 : 3X
-4,-6,-9-4,-9,-5-6,-5,-4-7,-2,-6-6,-4,-28,-7,-1,3,-136,-7,-7,-910,4,-8,-5,-99,-7,-6,-5 
MTV Egestorf 
 
          
2 / 3
MKTT (c) - 18.05.2014
Gruppe: D
PlatzNameSPSpieleSätze12345678910
1Bruns, Daniel(7)38 : 024 : 6X3 : 23 : 23 : 13 : 03 : 13 : 03 : 03 : 0 
 10,8,-8,-8,53,9,-9,-10,9-10,9,9,73,4,57,8,-8,81,4,46,4,19,0,3 
MTV Germania Fliegenberg 
 
          
2Ürgün, Benn17 : 123 : 62 : 3X3 : 13 : 03 : 13 : 13 : 03 : 03 : 0 
-10,-8,8,8,-5 -9,10,13,1011,8,128,10,-9,109,-7,7,75,3,52,2,46,2,1 
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 
 
          
3Dude, Stefan(4)26 : 221 : 92 : 31 : 3X3 : 13 : 03 : 23 : 03 : 03 : 0 
-3,-9,9,10,-99,-10,-13,-10 8,6,-11,95,5,811,-5,-9,9,106,10,116,8,32,6,4 
TSC Steinbeck-Meilsen 
 
          
4Wald, Simon55 : 317 : 121 : 30 : 31 : 3X3 : 13 : 23 : 03 : 03 : 0 
10,-9,-9,-7-11,-8,-12-8,-6,11,-9 -8,13,10,108,-8,-11,6,87,5,84,1,24,3,2 
MTV Jahn Obermarschacht 
 
          
5Fode, Tim74 : 414 : 160 : 31 : 30 : 31 : 3X3 : 13 : 23 : 13 : 0 
-3,-4,-5-8,-10,9,-10-5,-5,-88,-13,-10,-10 5,-6,9,11-7,10,-11,9,95,-7,5,56,4,5 
TV Meckelfeld 
 
          
6Dietze, Hans-Jörg43 : 516 : 171 : 31 : 32 : 32 : 31 : 3X3 : 03 : 03 : 2 
-7,-8,8,-8-9,7,-7,-7-11,5,9,-9,-10-8,8,11,-6,-8-5,6,-9,-11 9,3,87,2,410,-7,-8,4,5 
TSV Winsen-Schwinde 
 
          
7Bettermann, Günther62 : 68 : 180 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 32 : 30 : 3X3 : 03 : 0 
-1,-4,-4-5,-3,-5-6,-10,-11-7,-5,-87,-10,11,-9,-9-9,-3,-8 5,1,85,6,4 
VfL Jesteburg 
 
          
8Neumann, Günther81 : 74 : 220 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 31 : 30 : 30 : 3X3 : 1 
-6,-4,-1-2,-2,-4-6,-8,-3-4,-1,-2-5,7,-5,-5-7,-2,-4-5,-1,-8 9,5,-9,10 
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendorf 
 
          
9Schwarz, Christian90 : 83 : 240 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 32 : 30 : 31 : 3X 
-9,-0,-3-6,-2,-1-2,-6,-4-4,-3,-2-6,-4,-5-10,7,8,-4,-5-5,-6,-4-9,-5,9,-10  
TSV Stelle 
 
          
Gruppe: E
PlatzNameSPSpieleSätze12345678910
1Radwe, Peter(6)29 : 027 : 3X3 : 23 : 03 : 03 : 03 : 03 : 13 : 03 : 03 : 0
 8,-7,6,-6,139,7,97,5,53,5,87,6,-6,45,8,104,4,63,8,73,3,3
MTV Jahn Obermarschacht 
 
          
2Schlüter, Andreas(5)17 : 224 : 102 : 3X1 : 33 : 13 : 13 : 13 : 03 : 03 : 13 : 0
-8,7,-6,6,-13 -6,15,-6,-165,-6,9,138,1,-6,8-10,10,3,45,4,56,7,55,-10,7,58,7,7
TSC Steinbeck-Meilsen 
 
          
3Soumma, Reza77 : 223 : 100 : 33 : 1X2 : 33 : 23 : 13 : 03 : 03 : 03 : 0
-9,-7,-96,-15,6,16 8,-5,-9,9,-10-4,9,9,-8,7-7,4,7,67,2,53,9,27,7,75,10,2
SC Klecken 
 
          
4Hartung, Thomas56 : 320 : 130 : 31 : 33 : 2X1 : 33 : 03 : 13 : 13 : 03 : 0
-7,-5,-5-5,6,-9,-13-8,5,9,-9,10 -7,8,-5,-610,10,104,2,-4,5-5,8,7,45,4,14,4,3
MTV Germania Fliegenberg 
 
          
5Worthmann, Mark
(+32 Bälle)
35 : 418 : 150 : 31 : 32 : 33 : 1X0 : 33 : 13 : 13 : 03 : 0
-5,-8,-10-8,-1,6,-84,-9,-9,8,-77,-8,5,6 -8,-6,-75,6,-7,6-7,7,3,46,6,77,7,8
TVV Neu Wulmstorf 
 
          
6Pauseback, Alexander
(+11 Bälle)
45 : 417 : 140 : 31 : 31 : 30 : 33 : 0X3 : 23 : 03 : 03 : 0
-3,-5,-810,-10,-3,-47,-4,-7,-6-10,-10,-108,6,7 3,-9,8,-6,92,8,58,8,104,5,7
MTV Moisburg 
 
          
7Schumacher, Bernd83 : 614 : 201 : 30 : 30 : 31 : 31 : 32 : 3X3 : 13 : 13 : 0
-7,-6,6,-4-5,-4,-5-7,-2,-5-4,-2,4,-5-5,-6,7,-6-3,9,-8,6,-9 8,8,-7,109,4,-9,412,4,3
TSV Buchholz 08 
 
          
8Klink, Helmut62 : 79 : 230 : 30 : 30 : 31 : 31 : 30 : 31 : 3X3 : 23 : 0
-4,-4,-6-6,-7,-5-3,-9,-25,-8,-7,-47,-7,-3,-4-2,-8,-5-8,-8,7,-10 7,-7,7,-2,75,1,6
SV Dohren 
 
          
9Worch, Philipp91 : 87 : 250 : 31 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 31 : 32 : 3X3 : 1
-3,-8,-7-5,10,-7,-5-7,-7,-7-5,-4,-1-6,-6,-7-8,-8,-10-9,-4,9,-4-7,7,-7,2,-7 -7,14,9,7
TV Vahrendorf 
 
          
10Weßels, Detlev100 : 91 : 270 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 31 : 3X
-3,-3,-3-8,-7,-7-5,-10,-2-4,-4,-3-7,-7,-8-4,-5,-7-12,-4,-3-5,-1,-67,-14,-9,-7 
MTV Eyendorf 
 
          
3 / 3
MKTT (c) - 18.05.2014